-
Add to orderCheese Pizza$15.00
-
Add to orderCheese Calzone$8.00
-
Add to orderBeef Patty$4.00
Menu
Pizza
-
Cheese Pizza
$15.00
Out of stock
Classic cheese or create your own pizza.
-
Pepperoni Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
-
Sausage Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
-
Chicken Cutlet Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
-
Bacon Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
-
Ham Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
-
Meatball Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
-
Mushroom Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
-
Spinach Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
-
Broccoli Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
-
Olives Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
-
Anchovies Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
-
White Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
-
Sicilian Pizza
$20.00
Out of stock
-
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$20.00
Out of stock
-
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$20.00
Out of stock
-
Bruschetta Pizza
$22.00
Out of stock
-
Chicken BBQ Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
Pizza By The Slice
Calzones & Rolls
-
Cheese Calzone
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Ham Calzone
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Sausage Calzone
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Chicken Calzone
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Pepperoni Calzone
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Spinach Calzone
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Broccoli Calzone
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Mushroom Calzone
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Sausage Roll
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Pepperoni Roll
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Chicken Roll
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Broccoli Roll
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Spinach Roll
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Beef Patty
$4.00
Out of stock
-
Beef Patty with Cheese
$5.00
Out of stock
-
Garlic Knots
$2.00
Out of stock
Hot Heroes
-
Meatball Hero
$10.00
Out of stock
-
Meatball Parmigiana Hero
$10.00
Out of stock
-
Chicken Cutlet Hero
$10.00
Out of stock
-
Chicken Cutlet Parmigiana Hero
$10.00
Out of stock
-
Sausage Hero
$10.00
Out of stock
-
Sausage Parmigiana Hero
$10.00
Out of stock
-
Eggplant Hero
$10.00
Out of stock
-
Eggplant Parmigiana Hero
$10.00
Out of stock
Pasta
-
Baked Ziti with Chicken Cutlet
$14.00
Out of stock
-
Baked Ziti with Sausage
$14.00
Out of stock
-
Baked Ziti with Meatballs
$14.00
Out of stock
-
Spaghetti with Chicken Cutlet
$14.00
Out of stock
-
Spaghetti with Sausage
$14.00
Out of stock
-
Spaghetti with Meatballs
$14.00
Out of stock
-
Spaghetti with Broccoli
$14.00
Out of stock
-
Spaghetti with Garlic & Oil
$14.00
Out of stock
-
Spaghetti with Tomato Sauce
$14.00
Out of stock
-
Spaghetti with Eggplant
$14.00
Out of stock
-
Lasagna
$15.00
Out of stock
